Michael Wirth (DEU): Border Collie RÜ - Jüngstenklasse 1203 CYRANO OF YELLOWBLUE BORDERS, ÖHZB/BORC 4933, 18.07.2018, V: SPORTINGFIELDS SUNRISE AVENUE VD BOELER-HEIDE, M: BOUNTY OF YELLOWBLUE BORDERS, Z: LEWY EVA , B: LEWY EVA vielversprechend RÜ – Jugendklasse 1204 SIMARO SOULMATE , VDH/ZBRH BOC 21842, 24.01.2018, V: SIMARO O.C.CALIFORNIA, M: SIMARO GINGERBELL , Z: ADELSPERGER SILVIA, B: ADELSPERGER SILVIA Vorzüglich 1, ALPENJUGENDSIEGER 1211 BORDERLINE COUNTRY HIGH VOLTAGE, ÖHZB/BORC 4802, 04.04.2018, V: SASHDAN HIGH HOPES, M: BORDERLINE COUNTRY ADARA, Z: POSCHACHER HEIDI , B: POSCHACHER HEIDI Vorzüglich 2 1209 TWJ DIONISIO DI PARADISE COLLIE, LOI 18/60333, 07.01.2018, V: MAJESTIK LORD DI PARADISE COLLIE, M: LADY SIDE IMPRINT, Z: MONTENEGRO FRANCESCO, B: SEGHEZZI LARA Vorzüglich 3 1206 SPARTACUS THE LEGEND, ÖHZB/BORC 4872, 15.03.2018, V: COLD AS ICE JUNIOR DEI ROVI FIORITI, M: JUST ATOUCH OF STYLE DEI ROVI FIORITI, Z: MASINI TAMARA , B: RINDLER DANIELA Vorzüglich 4
1205 SPIFFING WIT COLORVISION CMYK, ÖHZB/BORC 4982, 28.03.2018, V: EIRI GREME NICK, M: AMAZING OY VOM REHGEBIRGE, Z: GÖTZENDORFER CORNELIA , B: Götzendorfer Cornelia Sehr gut 1210 BORDERLINE COUNTRY HIGH NOON, ÖHZB/BORC 4803, 04.04.2018, V: SASHDAN HIGH HOPES, M: BORDERLINE COUNTRY ADARA, Z: POSCHACHER HEIDI , B: POSCHACHER HEIDI Sehr gut
1207 AYSHEP Z VICKOVA, BOC REG 1873, 08.05.2018, V: FYHR'S LAD, M: KIPI, Z: KRIZAK MARTIN , B: Ehrenthaler Tobias Zurückgezogen 1208 TWJ AFRODITE DI PARADISE COLLIE, LOI 18/60307, 07.01.2018, V: MAJESTIK LORD DI PARADISE COLLIE, M: LADY SIDE IMPRINT, Z: MONTENEGRO FRANCESCO, B: SEGHEZZI LARA Fehlt
RÜ - Zwischenklasse
1212 WYNNLAKE MAKING WAVE OF DREAMS, ÖHZB/BORC 4782, 30.08.2017, V: SHOWIOZ MAKIN WAVES, M: DANARI DREAM THNITE AWAY, Z: MOSTYN CANDICE, B: LABRENZ CLAUDIA Vorzüglich 1, CACA
1213 TRUCHARM LOST IN TRANSLATION, VDH/ZBRH BOC 22312, 16.04.2017, V: KORELLA KRYSTAL REWARD, M: TRUCHARM COVERT AFFAIRS, Z: LESLIE S. UND KYLIE , B: KLUG STEPHANIE Sehr gut 2
RÜ – Offene Klasse
1216 BORDERLINE COUNTRY BACKINTIME, ÖHZB/BORC 4239, 23.03.2016, V: BORDERLINE COUNTRY UPINSTYLE, M: BORDERLINE COUNTRY KORALL, Z: POSCHACHER HEIDI , B: FÜRST KATJA Vorzüglich 1, CACA, Reserve CACIB
1214 GOODNESS GRACIOUS A HEARTBREAKER , VDH/ZBRH BOC 18039, 04.06.2014, V: BORDERLINE COUNTRY LEONARDO, M: DREAMTIME OF CLEVERLAND, Z: NUBER BRIGITTE, B: Nuber Brigitte Vorzüglich 2, Reserve CACA
1215 TREASURE OF LIFE A COOL CASPAR, ÖHZB/BORC 3786, 14.05.2014, V: SIMARO HOME RUN, M: SURI MIT DEM HÜTEBLICK, Z: BÖCKL BIRGIT , B: Bols Cornelia Sehr gut 3
1217 KORELLA BEYOND TH SHADOWS, ÖHZB/BORC 4676, 30.05.2017, V: KORELLA CASTA SHADOW, M: JASTCAN DREAM GIRL, Z: MATHEWS ROSS , B: FÜRST KATJA Sehr gut 4
RÜ - Gebrauchshundeklasse
1218 XAVIER FOXY FOX, CMKU/BOC/5722/12/14, 15.05.2012, V: SIMARO CHASE THE STAR, M: LORELYANE FOSY FOX, Z: PULPANOVA HELENA , B: HAVLICKOVA PETRA Vorzüglich 1, CACA
RÜ – Championklasse
1223 MERRINDA SPEEDWAY OF MY HEART, DKK 042692017, 08.11.2015, V: ETHERIAL HEARTBREAKER, M: MERRINDA FEELS LIKETH FIRST TIME, Z: ALLSHORN LYNETTE, B: SEGHEZZI LARA Vorzüglich 1, CACA, CACIB, ALPENSIEGER, BOS
1220 CLEVERLINE BEN AFFLECK , VDH/BOC 17721, 22.03.2014, V: VANILLASKY OF CLEVERLAND, M: DIAMOND OF WHITECASTLE BABE, Z: SCHNEIDER ANJA, B: Schneider Anja Vorzüglich 2, Reserve CACA
1222 KEEP MY HEART KUBA VON DEN TRAUMPFOTEN, VDH/ZBRH BOC 19863, 11.03.2016, V: LTD EDITION, M: AMAZING ARUSHA VON DEN TRAUMPFOTEN, Z: FAHRIG SUSI UND MATTHIAS , B: Eisfeld Anja Vorzüglich 3
1219 BORDERLINE COUNTRY YOURPOINT, ÖHZB/BORC 3953, 10.12.2014, V: LUCKY FOR YOU I'M YOUR MAN, M: BORDERLINE COUNTRY JUSTFORYOU, Z: POSCHACHER HEIDI , B: RAUSCH HARALD Vorzüglich 4
1221 FIREHILLBORDER GRAY, ÖHZB/BORC 3904, 30.10.2014, V: BORDERMANIA ALL HELL BREAKS LOOSE, M: BLAZING FIREHILL OF SHAMROCK FIELD, Z: FELBERMAIER MARIE-CHRISTINE , B: FELBERMAIER MARIE-CHRISTINE fehlt
RÜ – Veteranenklasse
1224 X-TRA ORDINARY GENTLEMAN OF CLEVERLAND , VDH/ZBRH BOC 13655, 23.02.2010, V: QASHQAI OF CLEVERLAND, M: OCEANA MAURITIUS VON HAMELS HOF, Z: KLUG S. , B: Nuber Brigitte Vorzüglich 1, ALPENVETERANENSIEGER
HÜ - Jüngstenklasse
1226 MORNING SUN RANYA VON DER BOELER-HEIDE, ÖHZB/BORC 4965, 25.08.2018, V: SPORTINGFIELDS SUNRISE AVENUE VD BOELER-HEIDE, M: SHINE ALIGHT FROM FOREVER CLEVER, Z: LABRENZ-MEUSER CLAUDIA , B: HASLINGLEHNER NINA Vielversprechend
1227 ELECTRIC LOVE OF CLEVERLAND, VDH 22416, 04.07.2018, V: KNOWING ME KNOWING YOU OF CLEVERLAND, M: WISH I COULD FLY OF CLEVERLAND, Z: KLUG STEPHANIE, B: SEGHEZZI LARA Vielversprechend
1225 FOREVER TEMPEST EVERY BREATHU TAKE, ÖHZB/BORC 4921, 25.07.2018, V: FROM VULCANO-COUNTRY DUKE FROM VULCANO COUNTRY, M: BORDERLINE COUNTRY YOURDANCE, Z: NEMEC PETRA , B: GALLOWITSCH KERSTIN Versprechend
HÜ - Jugendklasse
1228 SIMARO UNIQUE DIAMOND, VDH/ZBRH BOC 22386, 20.06.2018, V: PUKAWIDGEE REMEMBER MY NAME, M: SIMARO HEAVENS GATE , Z: ADELSPERGER SILVIA, B: ADELSPERGER SILVIA Vorzüglich 1, ALPENJUGENDSIEGER, Bester Junghund, BOB
1237 BORDERLINE COUNTRY HIGH CHERRIES, ÖHZB/BORC 4804, 04.04.2018, V: SASHDAN HIGH HOPES, M: BORDERLINE COUNTRY ADARA, Z: HEIDI POSCHACHER, B: POSCHACHER HEIDI Vorzüglich 2
1235 STARLIGHTS OF MOUNTAINS BHARANI FOR MY HEART, VDH/ZBRH BOC 21713, 24.12.2017, V: KEEP MY HEART KUBA VON DEN TRAUMPFOTEN, M: HEART OF GOLD VON DEN TRAUMPFOTEN, Z: EISFELD ANJA, B: Eisfeld Anja Vorzüglich 3
1233 LUCKY FOR YOU FULL MOON, MET.BORDER COL 1852/18, 22.11.2017, V: SAY NO MORE, M: LOCHEIL I`M LUCKY FOR YOU, Z: KRISTOF BENYI , B: KLUG STEPHANIE Vorzüglich 4
1232 DIZZY MISS LIZZY OF CLEVERLAND, VDH/ZBRH BOC 22140, 09.05.2018, V: KNOWING ME KNOWING YOU OF CLEVERLAND, M: LUCKY FOR YOU BETTY BOOP, Z: KLUG STEPHANIE, B: KLUG STEPHANIE Vorzüglich
1236 VERY LOVELY AT TWJ FROM BRILLANTINO, PKR 87912, 30.03.2018, V: MERRIDA SPEEDWAY TO MY HEART, M: VERY FIRST BRILLANTINO OF CLEVERLAND, Z: BURKOWIECKA NATALIA / BUKOWIECKI JAROSLAW, B: SEGHEZZI LARA Vorzüglich
1231 BABY JANE REAL PEARL, AT, ÖHZB/BORC 4926, 29.03.2018, V: HERONWOOD JAZZ'S RED SONG, M: INSIDE OUT AT REAL PEARL, Z: KOROZS ANDRAS/KOROZS-PAPP JUDIT , B: TRUSNIC KATHRIN Sehr gut
1234 AMINA VOM HÖGLWÖRTHER SEE, VDH/ZBRH BOC 22075, 19.04.2018, V: CLEVERLINE BEN AFFLECK, M: SIKARI DEVIL CIRCLE OF LIFE, Z: WILLBERGER MARINA , B: WILLBERGER MARINA Sehr gut
1229 KARMIWAN TOBLERONE, ER34698/18, 24.05.2018, V: FELLTOP SAMURAI ER56456/13, M: TRONIC QUARMIWA ER41392/14, Z: MUSTONEN HEIDI , B: GREIF JENNIFER Gut
1230 SPIFFING WIT CRAZY CYMTYK, ÖHZB/BORC 4983, 28.03.2018, V: EIRI GREME NICK, M: AMAZING OY VOM REHGEBIRGE, Z: GÖTZENDORFER CORNELIA , B: Götzendorfer Cornelia Gut
HÜ – Zwischenklasse
1238 TRUMAGIK THIRD TIMES A CHARM, AKU 4100295362, 07.09.2017, V: TRUCHARM GET YOUR MOTOR RUNNIN, M: KHAYOZ THE KINGS ANGEL, Z: KAY MR. & MRS., B: SEGHEZZI LARA Fehlt
HÜ – Offene Klasse 1242 SASHDAN MADE IN HEAVEN, ÖHZB/BORC 4390, 03.04.2016, V: SASHDAN CONSPICUOUS, M: SASHDAN JUMPING FOR JOY, Z: INVERNO DANIELLE, B: PÖLLINGER-SORRE MICHAELA Vorzüglich 1, CACA, Reserve CACIB
1243 BORDERLINE COUNTRY BACKINGLORY, ÖHZB/BORC 4240, 23.03.2016, V: BORDERLINE COUNTRY UPINSTYLE, M: BORDERLINE COUNTRY KORALL, Z: POSCHACHER HEIDI , B: FÜRST KATJA Vorzüglich 2, Reserve CACA
1240 I'M YOUR NUMBER ONE VON DEN TRAUMPFOTEN, VDH/CFBRH 18802, 21.03.2015, V: QUINORA JJ VON DEN TRAUMPFOTEN, M: AMAZING ARUSHA VON DEN TRAUMPFOTEN, Z: FAHRIG MATTHIAS UND SUSI , B: LEHMANN KERSTIN Vorzüglich 3 1241 MOPTOPIA'S OH FOR HEAVEN'S CAKE, VDH/BOC 20461, 26.09.2016, V: LITTLETHORN TRITON, M: MOPTOPIA'S JELLY BELLY, Z: WENK UTE, B: WENK UTE Sehr gut 4
1239 ESKI-VAN X-PRESSION SCARLET, VDH/ZBRH BOC 20986, 07.04.2017, V: ONE WAY TO HEAVEN OF MARANNS, M: X-TRA INDIAN GIRL FROM BORDERS PARADISE, Z: HAAS PETRA UND PETER , B: HOCH BEATE Sehr gut
HÜ - Championklasse 1244 TRUMAGIK TOUCH OF ANGEL, LOI 4800714, 03.09.2016, V: KHAYOZ LOCKED OUT OF HEAVEN, M: AUSTINDREAM QUEEN OFTH CASTLE, Z: KAY MR & MRS, B: SEGHEZZI LARA Vorzüglich 1, CACA, CACIB, ALPENSIEGER HÜ - Veteranenklasse 1245 TIFFANY VON DEN TRAUMPFOTEN OF CLEVERLAND, VDH/ZBRH BOC 12651, 31.12.2008, V: KEEP SMILING OF CLEVERLAND, M: OCEANA MAURITIUS VON HAMELS HOF, Z: KLUG STEPHANIE, B: FAHRIG SUSI Vorzüglich 1, ALPENVETERANENSIEGER, Bester Veteran Michael Wirth (DEU): Collie Langhaar (Rough) RÜ – Jugendklasse 1246 EAGLE COAST CAIN - BEAUTIFUL DAY, VDH/ZBRH COL 76593, 28.03.2018, V: JAZZ PRESTIGE OF LOWLANDS GREEN YALLEY, M: ROSEGARDEN YAMAICA FEVER, Z: TOTT REINHARD, B: TOTT REINHARD Vorzüglich 1, ALPENJUGENDSIEGER, Bester Junghund 1247 OTHELLO VON ROTTENSTEIN, ÖHZB/COL 9122, 18.03.2018, V: LANCELOT SIR VOM BRÜGGENER LAND, M: MONA VON ROTTENSTEIN, Z: MODL KAROLINA , B: MODL KAROLINA Sehr gut 2 TROLL SIR OLWILL Z DANCI LOUKY, ÖHZB/COL 9170, 15.06.2018, V: FREE WILLY OF WOODQUARTER, M: OLIVIA OYL LADY VOM BRÜGGENER-LAND, Z: SMOCKOVA ZDENKA , B: HAWRANEK CHRISTINE MAG. Sehr gut 3 RÜ – Zwischenklasse 1249 NEC PLUS ULTRA DU CLOS DE SEAWIND, LOF1COL.PL122332/0, 22.06.2017, V: RIVERSIDE SONG ROCK MY WORLD, M: J-LO DU CLOS DE SEAWIND, Z: MERVANT GILLES, B: HUPTAS NICOLE UND ADRIAN Vorzüglich 1, CACA, CACIB, ALPENSIEGER, BOS 1250 GUNNY GOETHE VOM KATH'LBERG, VDH/COL 76311, 11.07.2017, V: WOTAN BLUE THUNDER OF KINGLY SHINE, M: CHERRY CAYDIN VOM KATH'LBERG, Z: HÜBSCH BIANCA , B: HÜBSCH BIANCA Sehr gut 2 RÜ – Offene Klasse 1253 HEARD ITALY LOVER DELLA BUCA DELLE FATE, ROI 17/84857, 18.03.2017, V: JUST TEH WAY JOU ARE DEI GHERARDINI, M: DOLCEVITA, Z: RICIARRDI LISA , B: Tzaneris Regina Vorzüglich 1, CACA, Reserve CACIB 1251 OH MY LITTLE HERO OF ENDLESS HILLS, VDH/ZBRH COL 75379, 25.11.2015, V: HIP HOP HERO OF ENDLESS HILLS, M: PATTY LADY VOM BRUEGGENER-LAND, Z: HUPTAS NICOLE, B: UNGER PETER Vorzüglich 2, Reserve CACA 1254 GRADEY OF WOODQUARTER, ÖHZB/COL 9008, 31.05.2016, V: PURE BLACK MAGIC VON DER ISCHLERBAHN, M: EILEEN EVERYBODY'S DARLING OF KASSIOPEIA, Z: HAWRANEK CHRISTINE , B: HAWRANEK CHRISTINE MAG. Vorzüglich 3 1255 NELSON BLUE HEAVEN VON ROTTENSTEIN, ÖHZB/COL 9070, 20.03.2017, V: MARSHMALLOW OF ENDLESS HILLS, M: MONA VON ROTTENSTEIN, Z: MODL KAROLINA , B: MODL KAROLINA Sehr gut 4 1252 MONSOLANA MEETING WITH YOU, ÖHZB/COL 8924, 05.03.2015, V: MONSOLANA AKTION TO VIKTORI, M: ALEANDER AURIKA, Z: BULDAKOVA O.V., B: TONTE-KLIX MARTINA fehlt RÜ - Championklasse 1258 JELLY ROLL ROCK DU BOIS DES AMAZONES, VDH/ZBRH COL 75284, 26.05.2014, V: FAMOUS HERO OF MOON RIVER, M: FARRAH FAWCETTE DU BOIS DES AMAZONES, Z: VEYRUNES FLEUR, B: SCHULZE SYLVIA Vorzüglich 1, CACA 1256 MONSOLANA BLUE AVALON DI FORTUNO, RKF 4659153, 01.11.2016, V: MONSOLANA BLUZSTAR, M: MONSOLANA AMAZON IN THE BLACK, Z: BULDAKOVA OLGA , B: GNIDENKO IRINA fehlt 1257 THUNDERCLAP ALEX, ÖHZB/COL 8951, 14.06.2014, V: LUCKY STARLINE GOLDEN GARLIC, M: THUNDERCLAP LOVE IN PARADISE, Z: MAAS EDE , B: TONTE-KLIX MARTINA fehlt HÜ - Jugendklasse 1260 TIA FOR WOODQUARTER Z DANCI LOUKY, ÖHZB/COL 9171, 15.06.2018, V: FREE WILLY OF WOODQUARTER, M: OLIVIA OYL LADY VOM BRÜGGENER-LAND, Z: SMOCKOVA ZDENKA, B: HAWRANEK CHRISTINE MAG. Sehr gut 1 1259 HAILEY VON DER WERTACHAU, VDH/ZBRH COL 76703, 16.06.2018, V: SERYPHINA TOUCH OF LUCK, M: DANA VON DER WERTACHAU, Z: STAMMEL BRIGITTE , B: Zips Dietmar Gut HÜ – Zwischenklasse 1261 TENDER KISS OF ENDLESS HILLS, VDH/ZBRH COL 76349, 11.09.2017, V: KAPTAIN NEMO OF ENDLESS HILLS, M: MILLUBIE SHINING STAR FOR DALLINAIRE, Z: HUPTAS NICOLE , B: HUPTAS NICOLE UND ADRIAN Vorzüglich 1, CACA 1262 MILESIAN ACLOUD OF MYSTERY, ÖHZB/COL 9111, 11.08.2017, V: THUNDERCLAP ALEX, M: GLENOAK BALLET SHOES, Z: TONTE-KLIX MARTINA, B: TONTE-KLIX MARTINA fehlt 1263 VIKTORIA'S SECRET OF FOREVER MIND, VDH/DCC 12188, 08.04.2017, V: GENTLE LOVER VOM TRAUMLAND WOBLITZSEE, M: HELEN WHEELS DU CLOSE DE SEEWIND, Z: PRUMMER HEDWIG , B: Tzaneris Regina fehlt HÜ – Offene Klasse 1266 LOVE IS IN THE AIR VOM TRAUMLAND WOBLITZSEE, VDH/DCC 11903, 09.11.2016, V: MARRACASH DELLA BUCA DELLE FATE, M: VERONA VOM TRAUMLAND WOBLITZSEE, Z: AERMES / MÜLLER, B: SCHULZE SYLVIA Vorzüglich 1, CACA, CACIB, ALPENSIEGER, BOB 1268 GYPSY GIRL DELLA BUCA DELLE FATE, ROI 17/46524, 01.01.2017, V: MORE AND MORE DELLA BUCA DELLE FATE, M: RATHER BE DELLA BUCA DELLE FATE, Z: RICCIARDI LISA, B: ROMELLI CLAUDIA Vorzüglich 2, Reserve CACA 1264 CONNYDREAM KILLING ME SOFTLY, VDH/ZBRH COL 76036, 02.03.2017, V: KID ROCK VOM OLD TOM, M: ILOA-SILVER-BLUE DES STUARTS DE BOISBELLE, Z: SCHUBERT KARLA UND STEFFEN , B: WOLLNER ROMANA Vorzüglich 3 1265 OLEA VON DEN NIBELUNGEN-ARISTOS, ÖHZB/COL 9058, 23.02.2017, V: PANCHO SIR VOM BRÜGGENER-LAND, M: LIVIA VON DEN NIBELUNGEN-ARISTOS, Z: WULZ KARIN , B: Wulz Karin Sehr gut 4 1267 PEARL OF LOVE VOM HAUS ROSENBRACHT, VDH/DCC 10360, 24.02.2014, V: A`DIOR`S SUNSET BOULEVARD, M: HUNGRY EYES VOM HAUS ROSENBRACHT, Z: SCHEUER PETRA , B: Tzaneris Regina fehlt HÜ - Championklasse 1271 ROSEGARDEN YAMAICA FEVER, VDH/ZBRH COL72591, 08.06.2012, V: HEAVEN CAN WAIT VOM HAUSE ROSENPRACHT, M: ROSEGARDEN XPLOSIVE FLAME, Z: DERYN BIRGIT UND FRICKE CLAUS -PETER, B: TOTT REINHARD Vorzüglich 1, CACA, Reserve CACIB 1269 NESSY BLACK DIAMOND VON ROTTENSTEIN, ÖHZB/COL 9072, 20.03.2017, V: MARSHMALLOW OF ENDLESS HILLS, M: MONA VON ROTTENSTEIN, Z: MODL KAROLINA , B: MODL KAROLINA Vorzüglich 2, Reserve CACA 1270 MISS MY LADY OF FOREVER MIND, VDH/DCC 10672, 11.08.2014, V: ARMANI VOM TRAUMLAND WOBLITZSEE, M: ESCADA FASHION QUEEN OF FOREVER MIND, Z: PRUMMER HEDWIG , B: Tzaneris Regina Vorzüglich 3 Michael Wirth (DEU): Old English Sheepdog (Bobtail) RÜ – Jugendklasse 1272 ENCHANT INSIDER TWINNYS SURPRISE, ÖHZB/BO 1274, 25.03.2018, V: ENCHANT DUSTY DOT COM, M: ENCHANT ACCORDING TO QUEENY, Z: SINGER ELEONORE, B: Daurer Anita Vorzüglich 1, ALPENJUGENDSIEGER, Bester Junghund RÜ – Zwischenklasse 1273 WATSON AUS DEM ROTMAINTAL, VDH/ZBRH OES 17938, 05.05.2017, V: KÖ-PI'S 599 BLUE-POMMERY, M: KLARA AUS DEM ROTMAINTAL, Z: BILSHEIM HEIKE , B: Bilsheim Sophia Vorzüglich 1, CACA, Reserve CACIB RÜ – Offene Klasse 1274 MILLE MIGLIA IL NAUFRAGAR ME’ DOLCE IN QUESTO MAR, LOI 177515, 09.11.2016, V: BOTTOM SHAKER HIGH IN THE SKY, M: BADA BAMBINA DI ZUCCHERINO, Z: TADDEI FEDERICA, B: Conforti Giorgio Vorzüglich 1, CACA RÜ – Championklasse 1275 APPEL'S ANGEL ERNEST HEMINGWAY, LOI 17/50126, 22.01.2017, V: YOUANDI GRAND CRU, M: APPLE'S ANGEL SWEET SUMMER BREEZE, Z: APPLE'S ANGEL, B: GRABAR GIANFRANCO Vorzüglich 1, CACA, CACIB, ALPENSIEGER, BOB HÜ – Zwischenklasse 1276 QUADRIGA AUS DEM ELBE-URSTROMTAL, ÖHZB/BO 1262, 27.04.2017, V: NORMAN HARRISON AUS DEM ELBE-URSTROMTAL, M: ARYAKA NIKI ELBESTRUMTAL, Z: LOEST CORNELIA , B: LAMINGER CHRISTINA Vorzüglich 1, CACA HÜ – Offene Klasse 1278 ANHALT'S LIEBLING BRENDA LEE, ZBRH OES 17899, 21.01.2017, V: SILVERY BEAR GÖD WIDE BOY, M: MEZZOEMEZZO 50 SHADES ANASTASIA STEEL, Z: BAUERMEISTER PEGGY/SPIELVOGEL MONA , B: Bauermeister Peggy Vorzüglich 1, CACA, Reserve CACIB 1277 ANGEL SAMMY JOE FROM STONE´S, VDH/ZBRH OES 17891, 03.01.2017, V: NIEDERSACHSEN´S PRIDE JUST REMEMBER, M: ANGEL KRÜMEL FROM STONE´S, Z: STEIN A. U. M. , B: DIPPE MATTHIAS fehlt HÜ – Championklasse 1279 FIDELIS VOM ZIGEUNERHÄUSL, VDH/ZBRH OES 17670, 03.05.2015, V: OTHELLO AUS DEM ROTMAINTAL, M: EASY LOVING ENOLA VOM ZIGEUNERHÄUSL, Z: MATHIS BIRGIT , B: MATHIS BIRGIT Vorzüglich 1, CACA, CACIB, ALPENSIEGER, BOS 1280 APPLE'S ANGEL PRETTY WOMAN, LOI 16/130187, 03.06.2016, V: ENCHANT ANOTHER COSMOPOLITAN, M: APPLE'S ANGEL PANCAKE COFFEE, Z: CREPALDI SIMONETTA, B: CREPALDI SIMONETTA Susanne Naprawnik (AUT): Collie Kurzhaar (Smooth) RÜ - Jugendklasse 1282 LEGEND OF CAMELOT'S NEXT PRIDE, VDH/ZBRH COK 1863, 20.12.2017, V: TÖRNSKOGENS OSCAR DE LA RENTA, M: LEGEND OF CAMELOT'S HEART DESIRE, Z: ISCHNER HEIKE, B: Möller Diana Vorzüglich 1, ALPENJUGENDSIEGER, Bester Junghund, BOB 1281 TENDER WIND´S DASHING DOPEY, FI27630/18, 16.04.2018, V: DIAMOND FOX MONSIEUR, M: ELETTATRIA CARDEMOMUM AV THARA, Z: TUULA FRIARI, B: HOFER BERNHARD Vorzüglich 2 RÜ – Zwischenklasse 1283 KANGASVUOKON LUMO, CMKU/CK/1295/-17/17, 15.06.2017, V: SANDCASTLE´S SAVE THE KING, M: KANGASVUOKON KARAMELLI, Z: MANNINEN HELVI / ENLUND PIIA, B: VACHOVA MARCELA Vorzüglich 1, CACA
RÜ – Offene Klasse 1284 JACK MACK’S PAISDE PAN, VDH/ZBRH COK 1437, 23.02.2016, V: JACK MACK'S KADFAEL KLIS, M: JACK MACK'S VIP SIOFRA, Z: HARTMANN GUDRUN, B: Neufang Stephan Vorzüglich 1, CACA, Reserve CACIB 1286 JACK MACK'S PAISDE PON, VDH/ZBRH COK 1439, 23.02.2016, V: JACK MACK'S KADFAEL KLIS, M: JACK MACK'S VIP SIOFRA, Z: HARTMANN GURDUN, B: BADER MANUELA Vorzüglich 2, Reserve CACA 1285 PHANTOM OF SCOTLAND OCTAGON HUDSON, VDH/ZBRH COK 1338, 02.04.2015, V: PHANTOM OF SCOTLAND GOLDEN WING NERUN, M: PHANTOM OF SCOTLAND KINGS CROSS MERIDA, Z: ROHR-KLEIN KARIN , B: Gertenbach Ruth Melanie Gut RÜ – Championklasse 1287 JACK MACK`S KADFAEL KLIS, VDH/ZBRH COK 1108, 02.12.2013, V: RAINYBANKS DARK CHIEF, M: JACK MACK`S BAN-DIA BRIAGHA, Z: HARTMANN GUDRUN , B: HOFER BERNHARD Vorzüglich 1,CACA, CACIB, ALPENSIEGER HÜ – Zwischenklasse 1288 JACK MACK'S ULTACH DHUT, VDH/ZBRH COK 1861, 03.12.2017, V: SKYE FALL, M: JACK MACK'S L'ARMELINE, Z: HARTMANN GUDRUN , B: Hartmann Gudrun fehlt HÜ – Offene Klasse 1289 ADELE FROM THE SUN OF CHINA, VDH/ZBRH/COK1563, 28.08.2016, V: FIONESSA'S CASANOVA, M: JACK MACK'S NIAMH NIAV, Z: BOHNE BIRKA , B: HUPTAS NICOLE UND ADRIAN Vorzüglich 1, CACA, CACIB, ALPENSIEGER, BOS HÜ – Championklasse 1290 AB ANGELO COMITANTE CHLOE, VDH/ZBRH COK 1693, 18.03.2017, V: JACK MACK'S KADFAEL KLIS, M: JACK MACK'S NEALA NIAV, Z: SCHALLER DORIS, B: CZARNITZKI PETRA Vorzüglich 1, CACA, Reserve CACIB Susanne Naprawnik (AUT): Bearded Collie RÜ – Jüngstenklasse 1291 BOWHILLS DIAMONDS DOLCEVITA INBLACK, ÖHZB/BC 1872, 04.09.2018, V: SILESIAN DIAMONDS MORIS PRIME, M: ESCADA OF BREEZY BEARDIES, Z: NAPRAWNIK SUSANNE , B: Kummert Rainer vielversprechend RÜ – Jugendklasse 1292 NATTERJACK SNOOP DOGG, KC AV00727904, 05.02.2018, V: MALANDEX MOST XCITING, M: MALANDEX XPLOITS WITH NATTERJACK, Z: HYDE DAVID, B: PALLAVICINI ANTONIETTA DR. Vorzüglich 1, ALPENJUGENDSIEGER, Bester Junghund RÜ – Zwischenklasse 1293 QUICKWATER OCEAN OF LOVE, CMKU/BD/3054/17, 01.04.2017, V: BEASTLY´S LANCELOT DU LAC, M: QUICKWATER GLAMOUR GLORY, Z: SCHELLBACHER BIANCA , B: VOLKOVA DANA Vorzüglich 1, CACA RÜ – Offene Klasse 1294 UNIQUELION BLACK SERA'S OF DOG 4 U, ÖHZB/BC 1818, 23.01.2017, V: HONEYTASTE SUPER STAR, M: QUESERA BLACK JAMAICA'S OF DOG 4 U, Z: KEMPF GUDRUN , B: Österreicher Christa Vorzüglich 1, CACA RÜ - Championklasse 1296 SILESIAN DIMONDS MORIS PRIME, PKR.I-71488, 06.12.2012, V: CELTIC PRIDE OF SMARTNESS, M: DOUBLE SCOTCH BLACK ROSALINDA, Z: DLOCIOK PAWEL , B: DLOCIOK MONIKA Vorzüglich 1, CACA, CACIB, ALPENSIEGER, BOB 1295 ALITAIR`S WHO`S ZOOMIN WHO, VDH/ZBRH BC 1696Ü, 10.06.2016, V: ALISTAIR´S UPPERCUT, M: ALISTAIR´S ROCK THE BOAT, Z: LÖNNER ANDERSON NINA UND ANDERSON JOHAN , B: van Bossche Heike Vorzüglich 2, Reserve CACA, Reserve CACIB 1297 BRAEMOOR´S BORN TO PARTY, CMKU/BD/3025/16/15, 29.09.2015, V: DAZZLING DODGER OF DEBORA´S FARM, M: BUSHBLADES READY TO REJOICE, Z: GROENIER IMKE , B: NETOLICKA DAGMAR Vorzüglich 3 HÜ – Jüngstenklasse 1298 BLACK MELLIE VOM CRÖBERTEICH, VDH/BCCD 1982, 01.09.2018, V: FIRSTPRIZEBEARS KING COLE, M: OLYMPIA VON DER BRANDENBURGER BEARDIE BANDE, Z: KALLERT INKA UND THOMAS, B: KALLERT INKA UND THOMAS fehlt HÜ – Jugendklasse 1299 ASISI DOG4U OF CARINTHIAN BEARDIES, ÖHZB/BC 1849, 23.02.2018, V: NOBILITY NICE TO LOOK LIKE DADDY, M: RAGAZZA BLACK LINDIA'S OF DOG 4 U, Z: MARSCHE DOMINIC , B: KEMPF GUDRUN Vorzüglich 1, ALPENJUGENDSIEGER HÜ – Offene Klasse 1300 BRADIBA'S BRILLIANT PEANUT MUFFIN, VDH/ZBRH BEC 26551, 05.03.2017, V: BRAEMOOR'S BOUNDLES JOY, M: MIDLANDS-CORNER HAZEL MUFFIN, Z: PALLAVICINI ANTONIETTA DR., B: PALLAVICINI ANTONIETTA Vorzüglich 1, CACA, CACIB, ALPENSIEGER, BOS HÜ – Championklasse 1301 OLYMPIA VON DER BRANDENBURGER BEARDIE BANDE , VDH/ZBRH BEC 24870, 16.05.2013, V: CELTSDALE SEARCH FOR A STAR, M: INGA VON DER BRANDENBURGER BEARDIE BANDE, Z: GOY MONIKA , B: KALLERT INKA UND THOMAS fehlt 1302 AMELIE VOM CRÖBERTEICH, VDH/BCCD 1461, 04.03.2016, V: FIRSTPRIZEBEARS KING COLE, M: OLYMPIA VON DER BRANDENBURGER BEARDIE BANDE, Z: KALLERT INKA UND THOMAS , B: KALLERT INKA UND THOMAS fehlt HÜ – Veteranenklasse 1303 DOUBLE SCOTCH BLACK ROSALINDA, PKR-I 66361, 14.05.2010, V: BREAKSEA NORWEGIAN WOOD, M: FIRSTPRIZEBEARS CONNY ISLAND, Z: MUZSLAI ILDIKO , B: DLOCIOK MONIKA fehlt Susanne Naprawnik (AUT): Shetland Sheepdog RÜ – Jugendklasse 1304 HUGO BOSS FROM MY LITTLE CRAZY HEART, VDH/ZBRH SHE 25780, 06.04.2018, V: CHARMING CURTIS THE PRIDE OF ROUGH'S, M: ALICE FROM MY LITTLE CRAZY HEART, Z: KLIMPEL ANNEMARIE, B: UNTERHASLBERGER CHRISTINA Vorzüglich 1, ALPENJUGENDSIEGER 1305 GOLDGIVEN AMAROK, ÖHZB/SHET 2955, 27.12.2017, V: KETRIN'S MACHO BOY, M: TYCANCY EXOTIC, Z: KNOTZINGER KARIN, B: KNOTZINGER KARIN Vorzüglich 2 RÜ - Zwischenklasse 1307 MOCKINGJAY A SONG OF ICE AND FIRE, ÖHZB/SHET 2948, 10.07.2017, V: BORDERLINE COUNTRY KEYPOINT, M: GOLD 'N' SILVER KAAMI, Z: WESTERVELD JANA , B: JOVANOVIC SABINA Vorzüglich 1, CACA, Reserve CACIB 1306 KETRINS STEP BY STEP, VDH/SSCD 4235, 06.05.2017, V: MARVITHOLL VILYAM, M: SHELLRICKS FUTE VISION, Z: NOVAKOVSKAYA EKATERINA, B: FRITZMEIER MELANIE Sehr gut 2 RÜ – Offene Klasse1 308 PRETTY LAVENDER BREEZY SUMMER SHADOW, VDH/ZBRH SHE 24464, 03.07.2015, V: HAPPY HARLEY VOM ERKELENZER LAND, M: SWEETNESS SHIRLEY VOM ERKELENZER LAND, Z: RODENS CHRISTINA , B: DIETL MARINA Vorzüglich 1, CACA 1309 CZARNY RYCERZ Z SOLNEJ ZIEMII, PKR.I-74663, 01.02.2014, V: LOVESOME DUKE OF DREAM-LAND, M: ZA ZI NEL VENTORA , Z: JANOWSKI BARTOSZ , B: JUSZKO JULIA fehlt RÜ – Championklasse 1310 KETRIN'S MACHO BOY, ÖHZB/SHET 2592, 22.05.2015, V: VALERINA ROSS MAYBACH, M: KETRIN'S HAPPY CHRISTMAS, Z: NOVAKOVSKAYA EKATERINA , B: DORER CHRISTINA Vorzüglich 1, CACA, CACIB, ALPENSIEGER, BOS 1311 FELLINI THAT WILL DO, VDH/SSCD 3481, 12.01.2016, V: SHELLOVE MAN AFTER MIDNIGHT, M: MAGICAL HEARTBREAKERS ENDLESS LOVE EMILY, Z: ZIEMSEN URSULA , B: LABAHN MARC Vorzüglich 2, Reserve CACA RÜ – Veteranenklasse 1312 TYCANCY BARDOLINO, ÖHZB/SHET 1800, 14.12.2010, V: GRANDGABLES JUST ANOTHER HERO, M: CARAMELL GRACE VON DER AIST, Z: DORER CHRISTINA , B: DORER CHRISTINA Vorzüglich 1, ALPENVETERANENSIEGER, Bester Veteran HÜ - Jugendklasse 1315 TYCANCY YOU'RE MY SUNSHINE, ÖHZB/SHET 3022, 19.04.2018, V: ST. KILDAS ONE FROM THE HEART, M: LEIGH-HI'S SUNSHINE FOR TYCANCY, Z: DORER CHRISTINA , B: BÖCKL BIRGIT Vorzüglich 1, ALPENJUGENDSIEGER, Bester Junghund, BOB 1316 GOLDGIVEN AURORA, ÖHZB/SHET 2956, 27.12.2017, V: KETRIN'S MACHO BOY, M: TYCANCY EXOTIC, Z: KNOTZINGER KARIN, B: KNOTZINGER KARIN Vorzüglich 2 1314 IREEN WONDER OF NATURE FROM MY LITTLE CRAZY HEART, VDH/ZBRH SHE 25843, 20.05.2018, V: DOODLE JUMP DEVIL OF BURNING MOUNTAIN , M: BLUE SAMIRA THE PRIDE OF ROUGH`S , Z: KLIMPEL ANNEMARIE , B: KLIMPEL ANNEMARIE Sehr gut 3 1317 SUNBLESSED FOREST KAITLYN, VDH/ZBRH SHE 25669, 31.01.2018, V: LUCKY BLUE QUI GAGNENT TOUTS LES COEURS, M: SUNBLESSED FOREST CORALINE, Z: REITER MAGDALENA U. JOSEF, B: LABAHN MARC Sehr gut 4 1313 OKI VOM AGGERGRUND, VDH/SHE 25639, 07.01.2018, V: L'ETE SERA LATINO DES LUTINS DE CASSIOPEA, M: INDIRA VOM AGGERGRUND, Z: HAAS GISELA, B: STAMMEL BRIGITTE Sehr gut HÜ - Zwischenklasse 1318 CARAVAN METALLICA, ÖHZB/SHET 3018, 13.05.2017, V: BLUE HEAVENS TIME FOR SUNSWEET, M: CARAVAN TIA MARIA, Z: BRUN LISELOTT YVONNE , B: Nicole Bleyer Vorzüglich 1, CACA 1319 SASSURA PEARL LOUISIANA, VDH/SSCD 4234, 10.11.2017, V: ART FELICITY TRUFFALDINO IZ BERGAMO, M: YOU ARE MY BIGGEST DREAM VENTORA, Z: ZABOROWSKA AGATA, B: FRITZMEIER MELANIE Vorzüglich 2, Reserve CACA HÜ – Offene Klasse 1320 TYCANCY TOP SECRET, ÖHZB/SHET 2804, 12.01.2017, V: KETRIN'S MACHO BOY, M: LEIGH-HI`S BLUETIFUL LADY AT TYCANCY, Z: DORER CHRISTINA , B: DORER CHRISTINA Vorzüglich 1, CACA, Reserve CACIB HÜ - Championklasse1 323 KALLIOPE Z DABLOVY STUDANKY, CMKU/SHE/10491/16/17, 16.05.2016, V: GIFT FROM WHISKY VIERNY TIEC, M: ZAYNAH ZAY, Z: SVOBODOVA MLADA, B: Sorner Ilona Vorzüglich 1, CACA, CACIB, ALPENSIEGER 1321 SUNBLESSED FOREST ISLEEN , VDH/ZBRH SHE 25100, 29.09.2016, V: NAPPO VOM GOLDBACHMOOR , M: SUNBLESSED FOREST ALLIE, Z: REITER M. UND J. , B: REITER MAGDALENA U. JOSEF Vorzüglich 2, Reserve CACA 1322 KYLEBURN ILIA, ÖHZB/SHET 2140, 05.03.2010, V: STEVLYN COPPERSMITH AT MALAROC , M: KYLEBURN EURYDICE, Z: EAVES MARGARET , B: MEDEK CLAUDIA Vorzüglich 3 HÜ – Veteranenklasse 1324 CHAZEY MIDNIGHT ANGEL, ÖHZB/SHET 1598, 26.06.2009, V: CAROLELEN CAUSING CHAOS, M: CHAZEY MIDNIGHT DIAMOND, Z: CHADWICK C.A. UND WHEELER T.C., B: MEDEK CLAUDIA Vorzüglich 1, ALPENVETERANENSIEGER Susanne Naprawnik (AUT): Welsh Corgi Cardigan RÜ - Jugendklasse 1326 DRAGON BEAUTIFUL JOY OF LIFE, HR 10018 WCC, 29.03.2018, V: BACCALAUREUS VOM HOLLEDAUER BOCKERL, M: BRANDY BRIE BEAUTIFUL JOY OF LIFE, Z: MILENKOVIC BRANKO, B: PFALZGRAF LUISE Vorzüglich 1, ALPENJUGENDSIEGER, Bester Junghund, BOB 1327 FOXHOUSE CUILEAN, VDH/ZBRH WCC 1598, 04.03.2018, V: WAGGERLAND QUEUE BEHIND ME, M: WONDERLAND DAMASCENE PLUM, Z: FUCHS MARTINA, B: FUCHS MARTINA Vorzüglich 2 1325 DIANTHUS VOM HOLLEDAUER BOCKERL , VDH/WCC 1617, 20.06.2018, V: FEST PINOCCHIO AT CORGILANDIA , M: BACCARA ROSE VOM HOLLEDAUER BOCKERL , Z: PFALZGRAF LUISE , B: Danner Magdalena fehlt RÜ – Offene Klasse 1328 SPIRIT OF AUSTRIA BOND JAMES, ÖHZB/WCC 80, 10.06.2011, V: ETHAN FROM THE WONDERFUL OZ, M: IMME`S EXTASY BLUE ANGEL, Z: TSCHOFENIG SABINE , B: TSCHOFENIG SABINE Vorzüglich 1, CACA, CACIB, ALPENSIEGER RÜ – Veteranenklasse 1329 SPIRIT OF AUSTRIA AFON, ÖHZB/WCC 64, 16.05.2008, V: ETHAN FROM THE WONDERFUL OZ, M: YARDICAN YAZZY YULIA, Z: TSCHOFENIG SABINE, B: TSCHOFENIG SABINE Vorzüglich 1, ALPENVETERANENSIEGER, Bester Veteran Susanne Naprawnik (AUT): Welsh Corgi Pembroke RÜ – Jugendklasse 1330 HONEYHOUSE BE MY SECRET ADMIRER, SLRWCP-000043, 14.04.2018, V: GREENWOODS SECRET AGENT 11, M: AFRODITA BEAUTY, Z: KLEMENCIC ANDREJ, B: KLEMENCIC ANDREJ Vorzüglich 1, ALPENJUGENDSIEGER, Bester Junghund 1331 FÜCHSLEIN FÜNF O'THE PALATINATE PIXIES, VDH/ZBRH WCP 1387, 30.03.2018, V: I AM SPECIAL VOM PRINZENDAMM, M: DAREDEVIL'S HIGH FIVE HOBBIT FROM STAKEN, Z: THOMAS SABINE, B: DANIEL VOIGT UND ISABEL DEMANTKE Vorzüglich 2 RÜ – Zwischenklasse 1332 GARRY KING PET, CMKU/WCP/1533/17, 31.05.2017, V: CLARK YASMIN QUESSANT, M: ESHLY KING PET, Z: POSPISILOVA DANA , B: Donev Michaela Vorzüglich 1, CACA RÜ – Offene Klasse 1333 TAMINO VOM MOOSACHER, SHSB/LOS 744441, 26.06.2016, V: BRANDY VOM MOOSACHER, M: CINDERELLA VOM MOOSACHER, Z: HÄBERLI/KOCH, B: SCHULTHEISS ANTON Vorzüglich 1, CACA, Reserve CACIB RÜ – Championklasse 1334 IN OUR YELLOW SUBMARINE DES CONTAMINES, WCP 1317, 29.08.2013, V: DRAGONJOY TALISMAN, M: ANNWN`S WYNONA, Z: MALAGRE K./CAMBONI E., B: Bilstein-Wessendorf Margit Vorzüglich 1, CACA, CACIB, ALPENSIEGER, BOB HÜ – Jugendklasse 1335 FÜCHSLEIN FRECH O'THE PALATINATE PIXIE, VDH/WCP 1390, 30.03.2018, V: I AM SPECIAL VOM PRINZENDAMM, M: DAREDEVIL'S HIGH FIVE HOBBIT FROM STAKE, Z: THOMAS SABINE, B: STAMMEL BRIGITTE Vorzüglich 1, ALPENJUGENDSIEGER 1337 PETITE PARIS VOM OLD TOM, ÖHZB/WCP 209, 28.05.2018, V: BOLERO, M: GOLDY FLOWER BOB VOM JERICHOWER-LAND, Z: VOGT JOLANTA, B: BILEK Gerhard Vorzüglich 2 1336 HONEYHOUSE BE MY HOT CRUSH, SLRWCP-000041, 14.04.2018, V: GREENWOODS SECRET AGENT 11, M: AFRODITA BEAUTY, Z: KLEMENCIC ANDREJ, B: KLEMENCIC ANDREJ Vorzüglich 3 HÜ – Offene Klasse 1338 GLENDA GLAMOROUS KINBERGER'S, ÖHZB/WCP 180, 19.04.2013, V: SUUKKOSUUN JOY FOR KINBERGER'S, M: ELAIN EMOTION KINBERGER'S, Z: KINBERGEROVA RENATA , B: Jedinger Elisabeth Vorzüglich 1, CACA, CACIB, ALPENSIEGER, BOS ERGEBNISSE VOM EHRENRING: Best Puppy 3. Platz Border Collie Hündin ELECTRIC LOVEOF CLEVERLAND, B: SEGHEZZI LARA, I Best Junior of Day 1. Platz Border Collie Hündin SIMARO UNIQUE DIAMOND, B: ADELSPERGER SILVIA, D FCI Gruppe 1 2. Platz Bobtail Rüde APPEL’S ANGEL ERNEST HEMMINGWAY, B: GRABAR GIANFRANCO, I 3. Platz Bearded Collie Rüde SILESIAN DIAMONDS MORIS PRIME, B: DLOCIOK MONIKA, PL
|